Comanda rapid 0721.768.627
CART
0
Your cart is empty!

This site complies with Regulation 2016/679 / EU on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data. On this page you can find the full details about the interaction with this site and the data processed after using this site. The data carrier is SARL ALTELIER TELECOM SRL (This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.).

COOKIES

This site uses Cookies to work. Your navigation on this site is based on your agreement to this. Cookies related to your activity on the site are stored by the browser for 30 days. You can choose to delete your browser's cookies.

NAVIGATION ON THE SITE

Use and Navigation on this site implies your agreement to this issue. Cookies related to your activity on the site are stored by the browser for 30 days. You can choose to delete your browser's cookies. Full details in the Cookies Policy.

FORMS

By filling in the Contact Forms / Requesting Offer from on this site, you agree with us collecting your personal data: Name, First Name, Phone, Email Address. Your data is strictly used to contact you. We do not let third parties access or use your personal data. The data is stored for 365 days. You may at any time verify your data stored by us and request us to delete it, by sending a request to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

YOUR RIGHTS

Under Regulation 2016/679 / EU you have the following rights with respect to your personal data: Right to information Right to access data Right to rectification Right to wipe (right to be forgotten) Right to restrict processing Right to data portability to another operator The right Opposition The right not to be the subject of a decision based solely on automatic processing. Full details of these rights can be found in Regulation 2016/679 / EU.

EXERCISE YOUR RIGHTS

In order to exercise any of your rights with respect to the personal data stored by this site, please send a request in this respect to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

LEGAL GROUND

Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data and repealing Directive 95/46 / EC

SUPERVISORY AUTHORITY

National Authority for Personal Data Processing Surveillance To contact ANSPDCP, please find the contact details on the authority's website: http://www.dataprotection.ro.